31. Landeswettbewerb Jugend musiziert 2022

Ergebnisse

Name Vorname Wohnort Instrument Punkte Preis WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violine AG II
Sinnig Jiaming Broderstorf Violine 24 1.  
Schiller Neela Luisa Greifswald Violine 22 2.  
Stöwhas Richard Schwerin Violine 22 2  
Steinbüchel Johanna Nadeshda Rostock Violine 21 2.  
Voitzsch Elisa Schwerin Violine 20 2.  
Backhaus Emil Bela Minato Wolgast Violine 23 1.  
Krastel Gustav Emil Wittendörp/OT Boddin Violine 20 2.  
Morkel Lioba Paula Koserow Violine 24 1.  
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violine AG III
Schulz Thado Neustrelitz Violine 21 2.  
Bai Yuxuan Angelina Schwerin Violine 23 1. WL
Weimann Mathea Neubrandenburg Violine 20 2.  
Hinz Frieda Schwerin Violine 20 2.  
Irmer Jiska Philline Burg Stargard Violine 21 2.  
Mehlhorn Johannes Eldetal OT Wredenhagen Violine 22 2.  
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violine AG IV
Romanik Alexander Waren (Müritz) Violine 21 2.  
Lang Friederike Rostock Violine 21 2.  
Constantinescu Leandra Stralsund Violine 24 1. WL  
Schubert Malte Michael Juventino Neubrandenburg Violine 20 2.  
Meech Joanne Schwerin Violine 23 1. WL
Dann Levke Naema Pinnow Violine 22 2.  
Prost Alexandra Neubrandenburg Violine 20 2.  
Maschke Mette Marit Neubrandenburg Violine 23 1. WL
Koch Erasmus Neubrandenburg Violine 24 1. WL
Völker Jorinde Amrei Kenz Violine 20 2.  
Reis Mathilde Rostock Violine 23 1. WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violine AG V
Parlow Anna Pauline Loddin/OT Kölpinsee Violine 21 2.  
Rau Sophia Neubrandenburg Violine 25 1. WL
Windelberg Clara Mia Weitendorf OT Schönlage Violine 24 1. WL
Buchhauml;usl Jarno Bad Doberan Violine 21 2.  
Eitemüller Nelli Rostock Violine 23 1. WL
Göbel Franz Rostock Violine 23 1. WL
Katushonak Uljana Schwerin Violine 25 1. WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Viola AG III
Rau Jakob Maximilian Neubrandenburg Viola 24 1. WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Viola AG IV
Döhnert Merle Cornelia Krickow Viola 21 2.  
Irmer Florence Naemi Burg Stargard Viola 23 1. WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violoncello AG II
Roettig Theresa Schwerin Violoncello 23 1.  
Rau Pauline Neubrandenburg Violoncello 24 1.  
Reckow Hanna Schwerin Violoncello 21 2.  
Ramme Lucia-Maria Waren Violoncello 22 2.  
Seiberling Sophia Johanna Greifswald Violoncello 24 1.  
Lang Leonore Rostock Violoncello 23 1.  
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violoncello AG III
Hübner Wenzel Herrnburg Violoncello 24 1. WL
von der Groeben Gustav Wulkenzin Violoncello 22 2.  
Scheunemann Anton Rostock Violoncello 22 2.  
Usichenko Alexandra Greifswald Violoncello 20 2.  
Kruske Leonard Stralsund Violoncello 19 3.  
Kruske Jonathan Stralsund Klavier 20 2.  
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violoncello AG IV
Prudlo Paula Rostock Violoncello 25 1. WL
Rau Hannah Caroline Neubrandenburg Violoncello 25 1. WL
Harders Paula Schwerin Violoncello 23 1. WL
Maeno Yosuke Schwerin Violoncello 24 1. WL
Möbius Anne Christin Schwerin Klavier 24 1. WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Violoncello AG V
Koch Auguste Neubrandenburg Violoncello 24 1. WL
 
Solowertung Streichinstrumente: Kontrabass AG III
Oertel Paul Fritz Hagenow Kontrabass 21 2.  
 
Solowertung Gesang (Pop) AG III
Ojrzynska Julia Pasewalk Sopran 21 2.  
Claussen Friederike Schwerin Alt 23 1. WL
Freund Henny Eugenia Neukloster Alt 23 1. WL
Frie Nikolaus Schwerin Tenor 23 1. WL
 
Solowertung Gesang (Pop) AG IV
Harders Paula Schwerin Sopran 22 2.  
Höglinger Anna Güstrow Sopran 21 2.  
 
Solowertung Gesang (Pop) AG V
Verchow Anton Eggesin Bariton 23 1. WL
Langowska Delfina Hoppenwalde Alt 23 1. WL
 
Solowertung Gesang (Pop) AG VI
Hasselberg Martha Oldenstorf Sopran 25 1. WL
Lessing Roxana Rostock Alt 19 3.  
 
Solowertung Akkordeon AG II
Opp Karla Neubrandenburg Akkordeon 23 1.  
Beier Paula Luise Neubrandenburg Akkordeon 23 1.  
Berndt Emma Katharina Zinnowitz Akkordeon 23 1.  
Hennrich Johanna Neubrandenburg Akkordeon 24 1.  
 
Solowertung Akkordeon AG III
Wodrich Tessa Freest Akkordeon 20 2.  
Wodrich Jordi Freest Akkordeon 21 2.  
Grützenmacher Willi Neubrandenburg Akkordeon 23 1. WL
Kortus Finja Neu Lüdershagen Akkordeon 23 1. WL
 
Solowertung Akkordeon AG IV
Schröder Joe Wolgast Akkordeon 24 1. WL
 
Solowertung Akkordeon AG VI
Grebs Emma Neverin Akkordeon 23 1. WL
 
Schlagzeug AG II
Umblia Gustav Bad Doberan        
 
Schlagzeug AG III
Ernst Friedemann Rostock        
 
Schlagzeug AG IV
Werner Amos Greifswald        
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument AG II
Vogel Vincent Samuel Rostock Klavier 23 1. WL
Hackbusch Paula Rostock Querflöte 23 1. WL
             
Inwald Clara Rostock Klavier 22 2.  
Borchardt Mathilda Rostock Querflöte 22 2.  
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument AG III
Schiller Mizzi¬†Charlotte Greifswald Klarinette 21 2.  
Schiewe Josephine Greifswald Klavier 21 2.  
             
Busch Lentje Muriel Stralsund Querflöte 20 2.  
Hannig Moritz Stralsund Klavier 20 2.  
             
Darsow Felizia Neubrandenburg Querflöte 24 1. WL
Thederahn Mirea Friedland Klavier 24 1. WL
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument AG IV
Weniger Wendel Schwerin Klavier 24 1. WL
Möbius Anne Christin Schwerin Querflöte 24 1. WL
             
Witt Ferdinand Greifswald Fagott 24 1. WL
Bai Yuxuan Schwerin Klavier 24 1. WL
             
Busch Ronja Greifswald Klavier 23 1. WL
Bade Lena Anna Marie Lubmin Querflöte 23 1. WL
             
Darsow Felizia Neubrandenburg Klavier 21 2.  
Irmer Camilla Priscilla Burg Stargard Querflöte 21 2.  
             
Geiß Jakob Halle (Saale) Fagott 23 1. WL
Seiberling Pamina Tabea Greifswald Klavier 23 1. WL
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument AG V
Neye Avelina Margarete Mölschow/OT Zecherin Klarinette 22 2.  
Greese Aaron Hitzacker Klavier 22 2.  
             
Brechler Toby Olias Teterow Klavier 23 1. WL
Heller Johann Leipzig Fagott 23 1. WL
             
Fischer Nora Salome Schwerin Klavier 23 1. WL
Fischer Emma Friederike Schwerin Querflöte 23 1. WL
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument AG VI
Möbius Stefan Schwerin Klavier 25 1. WL
Vogel Meret Louisa Rostock Querflöte 25 1. WL
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Blechblasinstrument AG II
Lu David Kritzmow Klavier 23 1.  
Fritzsche Jörn Rostock Euphonium 23 1.  
           
Seifert Merle Sundhagen Horn 22 2.  
Abel Karl Emil Greifswald Klavier 22 2.  
             
Thamm John Ferdinandshof Trompete 22 2.  
Blaudow Amalia Torgelow Klavier 22 2.  
             
Seppelt Martha Greifswald Horn 23 1.  
Schlinke Tilman Greifswald Klavier 23 1.  
             
Weihs Sophus Rostock Klavier 22 2.  
Goetz Jonas Anna Luisenhof Trompete 22 2.  
             
Janke Hans Rostock Klavier 23 1.  
Nevermann Jakob Rostock Trompete 23 1.  
 
Duo: Klavier und ein Blechblasinstrument AG III
Möbius Anne Christin Schwerin Klavier 24 1. WL
Drews Justin Jörg-Willi Schwerin Tuba 24 1. WL
             
Koreschuk Elias Wendorf Posaune 23 1. WL
Michalansky Sebastian Waren Klavier 23 1. WL
             
Lu Caiyi Kritzmow Klavier 25 1. WL
Fritzsche Emilia Rostock Euphonium 25 1. WL
 
Klavier-Kammermusik AG V
Koch Wilhelmine Neubrandenburg Klavier 24 1. WL
Koch Erasmus Neubrandenburg Violine 24 1. WL
Koch Auguste Neubrandenburg Violoncello 24 1. WL
 
Klavier-Kammermusik AG IV
Reim Lissy Utecht Klavier 23 1. WL
Hübner Wenzel Herrnburg Violoncello 23 1. WL
Hübner August Herrnburg Violine 23 1. WL
 
Zupf-Ensemble: Gitarrenduo AG II
Mousa Sena Güstrow Gitarre 23 1.  
Kleingarn Antonia Zehna Gitarre 23 1.  
 
Zupf-Ensemble: Gitarrenduo AG III
Taube Lilith Kieve Gitarre 21 2.  
Guara Yumna Mae Südmüritz OT Ludorf Gitarre 21 2.  
 
Zupf-Ensemble Trio, Quartett AG III
Lehmann Fynn Stralsund Gitarre 22 2.    
Polzin Gerda Stralsund Gitarre 22 2.  
Scholand Noah Stralsund Gitarre 22 2.  
Langenberg Frieda Johanna Stralsund Gitarre 22 2.  
             
Melinkat Gustav Neustrelitz Gitarre 23 1. WL
Strobl Philipp Hohenzieritz Gitarre 23 1. WL
Neubert Felix Kratzeburg Gitarre 23 1. WL
 
Zupf-Ensemble Trio, Quartett AG IV
Schlinke Eva Greifswald Gitarre 22 2.  
Mennig Marlene Greifswald Gitarre 22 2.  
Kjellberg Hannah Greifswald Gitarre 22 2.  
Knoll Evangelina Diedrichshagen Gitarre 22 2.  
 
Vokal-Ensemble: 2 Gesangsstimmen AG II
Scheunemann Marlon Wolgast Sopran 23 1.  
Harder Julia Karlshagen Sopran 23 1.  
 
Vokal-Ensemble: 2 Gesangsstimmen AG III
Schulze Katja Neustrelitz Sopran 22 2.  
Sobczinski Louisa Neustrelitz Alt 22 2.  
 
Vokal-Ensemble: 2 Gesangsstimmen AG V
Lüder Josefin Freest Sopran 24 1. WL
Alickaj Viola Lubmin Sopran 24 1. WL
 
Vokal-Ensemble: 3-6 Gesangsstimmen AG IV
Bürger Jonna Rostock Sopran 24 1. WL
Cyriaks Raya Rostock Alt 24 1. WL
Sturm Jesper Rostock Bass 24 1. WL
 
Ensemble "Alte Musik" AG IV
Pohl Leander¬† Rostock Bariton 21 2.  
Brackertz Isabella Felicitas Kühlungsborn Blockflöte 21 2.  
Barkowski Silas Admannshagen-Bargeshagen Violoncello 21 2.  
Riedel Marlene Reddelich Cembalo 21 2.